Classmate Profiles (1964)

     Contains profile information: 48
     Profile contains photos: 12
     In Memory: 38
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 16
     Military Service: 16
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 48    Newest Members: 48    Latest Comments: 37  


Lana Alexander  
Gloria Alsobrooks (Edge)   
Carolyn Attaway
Rose Bankston   
Mary & Jack Barker (Faculty)
Nancy Barney (Cadigan)    
Robert Benns   
Klaus Bessemann
Kitty Bieter (Lay)  
George W. Blair Jr.   
Peggy Blevins (Langley)  
Shannon Bonner (Mowrer)  
David Brooks   
Diana Brown (Stockton)  
Bernard Bryan  
Diane Carter (Williams)   
Jack Cate    
Nancy Cole (Thompson)   
Doyle F. Combs Jr.     
Judy Cooke (Nelson)   
Dan Cooper
Terry Cordell    
Patricia Cox (Thompson)   
Wayne Cox    
Jane Crabtree (Pickett)  
Michael Doubleday  
James Dunn    
Mike Dzvonik   
Kaye (Becky) Edwards (Chitsaz)    
Polly Fincher (Totton)   
Jimmie Ford (Devaney)   
Linda Ford   
Judith Foster (Claxton)  
David Gagliano  
Ann Gammon (Weeks)    
David Geren    
Joe Graham   
Susan Grasham (Hunt)  
Dan L. Gray  
Ken Gross  
William M. (Bill) Haggard  
Sandra Hale (Owens)   
Nancy Hamill (Lee)   
Jim Hibbler  
Rosie Higdon  
Sherrie Hill (Dedmon)  
Billy Johnson   
Sharon (Sherri) Johnson (Austin)   
Irwin Koch   
Fred Lea  
Rickey Liner  
Bill Lockery    
Karen Lovell (Hull)   
Robin Lyons (McLin)
Pete Mallen   
Brenda Martin (Hylkema)
Gary Mason  
Diantha McBride    
Bruce Allan McColl   
William(Bill) McLin    
Jere Meacham  
William David Mercer  
Willwiam David Mercer
MaryAlice Merriman (Humble)
Peggy Merriman (Hale)   
Ann Moneyhun (Hurt)   
Tim R Morton     
Sharon Mullinax (Taylor)   
Carol O'Brien (Duke)    
Paula Parker (Dolan)   
Danny Roger Phillips    
Richard Pickert   
Michael Pohl
Frank Potter
Anita Pressman (Kboudi)
Ronnie Price  
Vaughan Pritchett     
Kathy Ann Ramsey (Boehme)   
Eddie Robinson   
Jean Romska (Smith)   
Emmett Ross   
Merile Schober  
John Sertel    
John Sertel
Grover Sivley, Jr  
Jay Smith  
Jensi Souders (Souders)    
Michael Steakley   
Kathleen Ann Stenborg (Roney)   
Marian Stewart (Ivory)  
Sandra Suit (Steakley)
Susan Tabb (Polack)   
Barbara Taylor
Bill Thompson    
Jane Wade (George)
Ann Ward (Faculty)   
Judy Watts   
Katie Webster (Hickey)  
David L. Wells    
Brenda Kay Williams (Phillips)   
Howard Yates
Milton Ziegler     

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.